ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15837373
nr 1583 7373
OIL PAINTING
William Henry Borrow. Signed, dated 1892, fishing-boat. Oil on canvas, 28x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x58,
William Henry Borrow. Signerad, daterad 1892, fiskebåt. Olja på duk, 28x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x58 cm
3000
SEK 1500
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:07:47
3/12 20:18:10